Résultats Cross des écoles

2017
CE2
RangInstituteurNomséquipeordreTemps réel
1Mme GALYLAPEYRE AnttonEquipe 21B00:07:26
2Mme MALZACROBERT MayaEquipe 22J00:07:52
3Mme GALYOLIVERAS-DELPEYROU CorentinEquipe 22A00:07:56
4Mme GALYGEORGET-DESPERQUES RaphaelEquipe 24A00:08:08
5M ROGETVAN SCHIJNDEL JulianEquipe 20F00:08:18
6Mme GALYTAMMACCARO FabioEquipe 22B00:08:28
7M ROGETFELIU EstebanEquipe 23F00:08:29
8Mme MALZACLAFFONT-MARRAST LucasEquipe 21I00:08:31
9Mme GALYFLORES AdrienEquipe 23C00:08:34
10M ROGETMORVAN-MARTINEZ JoachimEquipe 21F00:08:37
11M ROGETBUSSEUIL ManilEquipe 22G00:08:38
12M ROGETBITAULT KeoEquipe 21C00:08:47
13M LEWINPUNTUNET RyanEquipe 26H00:08:50
14Mme GALYBERGER-MARINO NoahEquipe 23B00:08:52
15Mme GALYPLANAS-ALEMAN NinonEquipe 25D00:08:54
16M ROGETGIGANTO-VILLAN EmmaEquipe 21E00:08:57
17M ROGETCASEMAJOR JulesEquipe 25F00:08:57
18Mme GALYMANENT NohanEquipe 25B00:08:58
19M BASETKIANY ArshamEquipe 24F00:09:04
20Mme MALZACOLIVEIRA PaolaEquipe 24I00:09:05
21Mme GALYMARTI ThomasEquipe 26E00:09:07
22M ROGETFALIU RosaEquipe 21D00:09:07
23M BASETBARDES QuentinEquipe 21H00:09:08
24Mme SAUSROBERT AmandineEquipe 26J00:09:14
25M ROGETFARDAU GuillaumeEquipe 26F00:09:26
26M ROGETGROSNON ClaireEquipe 24E00:09:27
27Mme MALZACMAURO StanEquipe 20H00:09:27
28M ROGETAGUSTI FannieEquipe 20C00:09:30
29Mme GALYJARLE LlarioEquipe 26B00:09:33
30Mme GALYYOUCEFI JanaEquipe 22C00:09:33
31M TRIBOUTLASSAUSSE LucasEquipe 25J00:09:34
32Mme GALYLE BRIS QUINTANAL AlineEquipe 26D00:09:37
33Mme SAUSMOKHTARI YazidEquipe 26I00:09:37
34M ROGETCOLL JulieEquipe 20D00:09:51
35Mme GALYTRONCIN-BREJAK AdélieEquipe 24B00:09:52
36Mme GALYSARGATALValentineEquipe 24C00:09:56
37M ROGETMARTI JorisEquipe 20E00:09:58
38M ROGETXAMBO COBENA NinaEquipe 24D00:10:06
39M TRIBOUTSANTAMARIA SandraEquipe 20K00:10:09
40Mme MALZACMIR YnessEquipe 25H00:10:13
41Mme SAUSPORTA EVANEquipe 23J00:10:16
42M ROGETGRACIA JuliaEquipe 22E00:10:16
43M TRIBOUTHERBE MOURET SaphirEquipe 22K00:10:16
44M LEWINCASADESSUS MylèneEquipe 23G00:10:20
45M ROGETPERDRIER TatianaEquipe 22F00:10:22
46Mme GALYMARTE EvaEquipe 25A00:10:26
47M BASETDARGELAS SarahEquipe 20G00:10:26
48Mme SAUSBIZERN InèsEquipe 23I00:10:30
49Mme GALYTURNER Eli-GreenEquipe 22D00:10:31
50M LEWINRUBENS ManyEquipe 24J00:10:33
51M ROGETCHAULIN MaximeEquipe 22H00:10:37
52M ROGETCELLANT DiegoEquipe 26G00:10:38
53M ROGETMONEDERO MathisEquipe 25E00:10:46
54M ROGETHAILLARD AylineEquipe 21G00:10:51
55Mme MALZACLEJEUNE LolaEquipe 21J00:10:53
56M ROGETFERRER MaylisEquipe 23E00:11:05
57Mme MALZACRIVERO KylianEquipe 20J00:11:22
58Mme GALYGARCIA AliciaEquipe 23A00:11:23
59Mme GALYARMENGAU MeritxellEquipe 26A00:11:39
60Mme MALZACAMS InèsEquipe 24G00:00:20
61Mme MALZACPOIROUX AdélaideEquipe 24H00:00:21
62M ROGETPALCZEWSKI EmyEquipe 23D00:13:37
63Mme GALYARNAUDIES EdenEquipe 21A00:13:44
64M TRIBOUTAMIR SwoanEquipe 24K00:13:49
65Mme MALZACRAMON LuanaEquipe 25I00:14:01
66Mme MALZACARNOUX ThéoEquipe 20I00:14:06
67Mme GALYFERTIL SanyaEquipe 20B00:14:44
68M TRIBOUTBOLTEAU-MUNOZ JohanEquipe 23K00:14:50
CM1
RangInstituteurNomséquipeordreTemps réel
1M LOVATOBEGUE Kylianéquipe n° 14I00:08:04
2Mme DURANRAYMOND Roméoéquipe n° 14C00:08:05
3Mme VIEUCOLLOMER-BOLLO Toméquipe n° 12F00:08:18
4Mme DURANMAS Titouanéquipe n° 13A00:08:21
5Mme VIEUGUILLEMAND Bastienéquipe n° 16E00:08:29
6Mme DURANTORRENT Livéquipe n° 16B00:08:46
7M LOVATOCOSTE Nathanéquipe n° 12I00:08:48
8Mme DURANBOUREAU Thomaséquipe n° 12D00:08:51
9Mme VIEUPOSTIC Rémiéquipe n° 12E00:08:53
10Mme VIEUTHACKREY Xavieréquipe n° 13H00:08:55
11Mme VIEUCAUDRON Guillaumeéquipe n° 13G00:09:01
12Mme VIEUCHEBOUROU Sophianeéquipe n° 11E00:09:08
13Mme MASNOWICKI-BELTRAN Evenéquipe n° 14K00:09:16
14Mme DURANTORRENS-KHIDER Estebanéquipe n° 15A00:09:18
15M LEWINFREITAS Sophianéquipe n° 10F00:09:25
16M LEWINBUSSON Solennéquipe n° 14H00:09:27
17M LOVATOMACABIES Raphaeléquipe n° 10J00:09:28
18Mme DURANROBERT Lénaéquipe n° 16A00:09:31
19Mme DURANLORENTE Lucaséquipe n° 13B00:09:34
20M LEWINBAZIA Emyéquipe n° 13I00:09:39
21Mme DURANPESQUE Colineéquipe n° 14D00:09:41
22Mme DURANQUEGNEAUX Lilooéquipe n° 11A00:09:42
23M LOVATOBERJAS Mattéoéquipe n° 11F00:09:53
24M LEWINGAUDIN Aaronéquipe n° 15F00:09:58
25Mme MASPUJOL Victoréquipe n° 15J00:10:07
26Mme DURANLEBRUN Mathiséquipe n° 11D00:10:09
27Mme VIEUBETHELL Douglaséquipe n° 10E00:10:09
28M LEWINHOFFMANN Estebanéquipe n° 10G00:10:17
29M LOVATOJIMENEZ Carlaéquipe n° 14J00:10:19
30M LEWINPOSTIC Emmaéquipe n° 11K00:10:20
31M TRIBOUTCARON Yaniséquipe n° 16L00:10:22
32Mme DURANFERNANDEZ-PUIG Lucaséquipe n° 14B00:10:25
33Mme DURANBERTRAN-SANCHEZ Lolaéquipe n° 13D00:10:26
34Mme DURANLE MOIGNE Louaneéquipe n° 15C00:10:28
35Mme DURANMEZIANI BAFALUY Miriaméquipe n° 10D00:10:37
36Mme VIEUMONFORT Manolaéquipe n° 16F00:10:40
37Mme DURANDE JESUS Paulineéquipe n° 13C00:10:52
38Mme DURANBES Emmanueléquipe n° 12A00:11:13
39Mme DURANDELAMARRE Louéquipe n° 14A00:11:19
40M LEWINPORADA Nathalieéquipe n° 14F00:11:22
41Mme DURANCHEVALIER Sarahéquipe n° 10B00:11:26
42M LOVATOGRANADO Morganeéquipe n° 16I00:11:38
43M LOVATOLESNY Filipéquipe n° 10K00:11:39
44Mme DURANTRINCHITELLA Fannyéquipe n° 16C00:11:45
45Mme DURANPERDRIER Célesteéquipe n° 15B00:11:48
46Mme DURANPELLICER Joanéquipe n° 12C00:11:59
47Mme MASPAOLAGGI Théoéquipe n° 15K00:12:03
48Mme DURANFOUCHER Jeanneéquipe n° 12B00:12:19
49M LOVATOBRUNET Erineéquipe n° 12G00:12:19
50M LOVATOCARRASCO Lolaéquipe n° 12H00:12:20
51Mme DURANTHOMMEREL Justineéquipe n° 11B00:12:37
52Mme DURANALBARRACIN Ambreéquipe n° 10A00:12:38
53M LEWINCOLLENNE Shaniaéquipe n° 14G00:12:38
54Mme DURANPUNSET CAIXAL Marilouéquipe n° 10C00:12:47
55Mme MASGRUEL Maudeéquipe n° 13J00:12:51
56Mme MASDARCHE Léaéquipe n° 10H00:12:53
57Mme VIEUCEBRIA DELOS Lunaéquipe n° 14E00:13:25
58Mme MASRESPAUT Noahéquipe n° 16K00:13:59
59Mme MASFERNANDEZ Léaéquipe n° 15I00:14:27
60Mme MASRAMON-CAUMEL Isabeléquipe n° 16J00:14:39
61M LOVATOGONZALEZ-VIDAL Océaneéquipe n° 16H00:14:41
62Mme DURANBORRAT Eliseéquipe n° 16D00:14:47
63Mme MASRANCON Benjaminéquipe n° 12K00:14:51
64Mme MASBACHES Amandineéquipe n° 15H00:15:28
65Mme DURANTUBOEUF Savannahéquipe n° 13E00:16:26
66M LOVATOEMILE-WOLDEMARD Kyreenéquipe n° 13K00:18:36
67M LOVATOKNOTGEN Louéquipe n° 12J00:18:44
68Mme MASMARTIN Louéquipe n° 11G00:19:54
CM2
RangInstituteurNomséquipeordreTemps réel
1Mr AGUILARLÉAU FlavioEquipe N° 02C00:08:16
2Mr AGUILARISSARNI FerréolEquipe N° 05D00:08:25
3Mr LOVATOCOLL HugoEquipe N° 01I00:08:26
4Mr DEMOULINAZEMA GauthierEquipe N° 01G00:08:27
5Mme VIEUSADIK KARI AymanEquipe N° 02I00:08:33
6Mr DEMOULINABEL YanisEquipe N° 02G00:08:41
7Mr DEMOULINTIXIER MathildeEquipe N° 04E00:08:42
8Mr DEMOULINMORVAN--MARTINEZ EstebanEquipe N° 05F00:08:42
9Mr DEMOULINTRAITER JoanEquipe N° 00E00:08:54
10Mr DEMOULINVICENS EléaEquipe N° 06D00:08:56
11Mr DEMOULINESPUNA MaëvaEquipe N° 01F00:09:04
12Mr DEMOULINPUIG LalieEquipe N° 05G00:09:07
13Mr AGUILARCAROD LouisEquipe N° 00C00:09:24
14Mme VIEULACAN LoaneEquipe N° 03H00:09:31
15Mr LOVATOBERGER LéanaEquipe N° 00I00:09:38
16Mme VIEUMILLET JustinEquipe N° 01H00:09:38
17Mme MASROBILLART MargotEquipe N° 01J00:09:39
18Mr DEMOULINROGET PaolaEquipe N° 04D00:09:44
19Mme VIEUCAMPASOL MarineEquipe N° 05H00:09:46
20Mr AGUILARCATY ManonEquipe N° 01A00:09:47
21Mr DEMOULINTORRENT MarcoEquipe N° 04G00:09:55
22Mme VIEUGUERIN NoaEquipe N° 04H00:09:55
23Mr AGUILARLAPEDRA--RAMIS AlexandreEquipe N° 06B00:10:00
24Mme VIEUMICHAUX MaxouEquipe N° 06G00:10:11
25Mr DEMOULINTRINCHITELLA NoéEquipe N° 00F00:10:13
26Mme MASPERMAROLE GuillemEquipe N° 02K00:10:14
27Mme VIEUMAURO EvannEquipe N° 03G00:10:14
28Mr DEMOULINCHABANNON-GONZALEZ MartinEquipe N° 02E00:10:18
29Mr DEMOULINMORATO ThéoEquipe N° 05E00:10:25
30Mr DEMOULINROCHEL ManonEquipe N° 03D00:10:26
31Mr DEMOULINHILLEL JulesEquipe N° 03F00:10:33
32Mme VIEUCATRY LilouEquipe N° 00H00:10:43
33Mr DEMOULINBORRAT RomainEquipe N° 04F00:10:57
34Mr AGUILARMAUVE MélissaEquipe N° 04A00:10:59
35Mr AGUILARROBERT FannieEquipe N° 01C00:11:05
36Mr DEMOULINPEYRE--SCHORTZEN MathisEquipe N° 06E00:11:07
37Mr LOVATOLEMOINE-FABIAN AngelEquipe N° 03I00:11:15
38Mme VIEURIVERO MaëlyEquipe N° 02H00:11:27
39Mr AGUILARSIMONCINI ChloéEquipe N° 02B00:11:31
40Mr AGUILARGUERRERO ByronEquipe N° 03B00:11:31
41Mr AGUILARSCALORA LivioEquipe N° 02A00:11:33
42Mr AGUILARSZENTES GabrielEquipe N° 03C00:11:51
43Mr AGUILARQUES ElsaEquipe N° 06C00:11:56
44Mme VIEUXAMBO COBENA MayaEquipe N° 04I00:12:02
45Mr AGUILARPARRA RomaneEquipe N° 05A00:12:06
46Mr AGUILARMAUREL JohannaEquipe N° 02D00:12:36
47Mr AGUILARWARET TonyEquipe N° 00D00:12:39
48Mr DEMOULINDENUX AliciaEquipe N° 01E00:12:41
49Mr AGUILARMERLIN ClaraEquipe N° 04B00:12:43
50Mme MASGERAERT EnzoEquipe N° 05J00:12:49
51Mr DEMOULINFRITEL ManonEquipe N° 06F00:12:57
52Mme MASGOUSSET MadryenEquipe N° 06J00:12:57
53Mr AGUILARDELOUPY AurélieEquipe N° 03A00:12:58
54Mr LOVATOPICLIN LLOMBART ClémentEquipe N° 03J00:13:19
55Mr AGUILARLACOMBE LounaEquipe N° 06A00:13:20
56Mr AGUILARBIENAIME ElyssaEquipe N° 00B00:13:29
57Mr AGUILARBARR KADAOUI ShirazEquipe N° 00A00:13:30
58Mr AGUILARRUBIO JordiEquipe N° 01D00:13:38
59Mme MASBEKHEIRA AhmedEquipe N° 00J00:14:08
60Mr AGUILARDE CASTRO NicolasEquipe N° 01B00:14:14
61Mr LOVATOLE BRIS QUINTANAL LucasEquipe N° 06I00:14:26
62Mr AGUILARPONCET ElynaEquipe N° 05B00:15:01
63Mr LOVATOKOSTOSZYK-ELET PaulineEquipe N° 06H00:17:49
64Mme MASESCOBAR GUIDET Ana-MariaEquipe N° 01K00:19:37